The Question of Villager Sovereignty: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
|||
| Line 23: | Line 23: | ||
|Unclear | |Unclear | ||
|"They are there to be raided, nothing else" | |"They are there to be raided, nothing else" | ||
|- | |||
|Metriximor | |||
|Alemstrela | |||
|N | |||
|"Zero. They are peasants ready to serve me" | |||
|- | |||
|Kaprediem | |||
|Kapatiran | |||
|Unclear | |||
|Believes villagers are presumed to allow visitors to loot their items, but otherwise should be left alone. | |||
|} | |} | ||